Calendari de APERTURA 2021
Jornada 1 (06/03/21 – 07/08/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | CABALLITO |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 15 – 1 | THC |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 1 – 0 | TURULECO |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 4 – 1 | OCEAN |
Veure SKOL | 3 – 0 | LA JUVE |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 0 – 1 | ASTON BEER |
Veure HEISENBERG | 4 – 3 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Jornada 2 (13/03/21 – 07/08/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure BOTAFOGO | 1 – 1 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 0 – 0 | TURULECO |
Veure SKOL | 7 – 0 | CABALLITO |
Veure OCEAN | 6 – 1 | CHUPAENZE FC |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 0 – 2 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure THC | 1 – 5 | HEISENBERG |
Veure ASTON BEER | 2 – 1 | 16 DE JULIO |
Veure BOEDO | 0 – 3 | LA JUVE |
Veure LUGANOTASARAY | 3 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Jornada 3 (20/03/21 – 14/08/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 1 – 1 | CHUPAENZE FC |
Veure LUGANOTASARAY | 3 – 2 | THC |
Veure CABALLITO | 0 – 1 | OCEAN |
Veure TURULECO | 2 – 3 | 16 DE JULIO |
Veure ASTON BEER | 2 – 5 | SKOL |
Veure HEISENBERG | 2 – 0 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 4 – 0 | LA JUVE |
Veure CABALLITO | 3 – 0 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Jornada 4 (27/03/21 – 21/08/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure LA JUVE | 1 – 4 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure LUGANOTASARAY | 8 – 1 | BOEDO |
Veure ASTON BEER | 1 – 4 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure SKOL | 4 – 0 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Veure OCEAN | 2 – 1 | THC |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 1 – 2 | HEISENBERG |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 3 – 3 | CABALLITO |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 0 – 2 | CABALLITO |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Jornada 5 (03/04/21 – 28/08/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure SKOL | 2 – 2 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 3 – 1 | CABALLITO |
Veure TURULECO | 1 – 4 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure ASTON BEER | 4 – 2 | OCEAN |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 5 – 2 | HEISENBERG |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | LA JUVE |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Veure THC | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 16 DE JULIO |
Jornada 6 (10/04/21 – 04/09/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure LA JUVE | 5 – 2 | CABALLITO |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 0 – 3 | SKOL |
Veure TURULECO | 4 – 2 | THC |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 2 | OCEAN |
Veure HEISENBERG | 0 – 0 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 2 – 0 | CHUPAENZE FC |
Veure ASTON BEER | 4 – 2 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Jornada 7 (17/04/21 – 11/09/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure OCEAN | 2 – 1 | TURULECO |
Veure SKOL | 2 – 2 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 3 – 3 | THC |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 0 – 2 | ASTON BEER |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 3 – 0 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 3 – 1 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | HEISENBERG |
Veure LA JUVE | 0 – 3 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Jornada 8 (24/04/21 – 18/09/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 2 – 2 | THC |
Veure LA JUVE | 1 – 1 | OCEAN |
Veure BOEDO | 0 – 4 | SKOL |
Veure TURULECO | 1 – 1 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Veure ASTON BEER | 2 – 3 | CABALLITO |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 3 – 0 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 3 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Veure LUGANOTASARAY | 0 – 3 | 16 DE JULIO |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | LA JUVE |
Jornada 9 (03/07/21 – 25/09/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 3 – 1 | CABALLITO |
Veure THC | 4 – 5 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure SKOL | 0 – 0 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 1 – 2 | HEISENBERG |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 5 – 4 | LA JUVE |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure OCEAN | 3 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Veure TURULECO | 3 – 0 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure TURULECO | CHUPAENZE FC |
Jornada 10 (10/07/21 – 02/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 0 – 2 | LA JUVE |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 2 – 5 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure CABALLITO | 2 – 3 | TURULECO |
Veure HEISENBERG | 1 – 1 | SKOL |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 2 – 1 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 2 – 2 | ASTON BEER |
Veure OCEAN | 2 – 3 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure HEISENBERG | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | THC |
Jornada 11 (17/07/21 – 09/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 2 – 2 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure SKOL | 2 – 1 | THC |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 3 – 0 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Veure OCEAN | 1 – 0 | HEISENBERG |
Veure LA JUVE | 4 – 1 | ASTON BEER |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | TURULECO |
Veure LUGANOTASARAY | 0 – 3 | CHUPAENZE FC |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | CABALLITO |
Jornada 12 (24/07/21 – 16/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 4 – 4 | 16 DE JULIO |
Veure HEISENBERG | 3 – 1 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure THC | 0 – 9 | LA JUVE |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 1 – 1 | OCEAN |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 2 – 3 | ASTON BEER |
Veure TURULECO | 0 – 2 | SKOL |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 3 – 0 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure OCEAN | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Jornada 13 (31/07/21 – 23/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 1 – 3 | SKOL |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 0 – 3 | OCEAN |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 4 – 3 | THC |
Veure ASTON BEER | 1 – 6 | HEISENBERG |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 3 – 1 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Veure LA JUVE | 5 – 2 | TURULECO |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 3 – 0 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 3 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Jornada 14 (07/08/21 – 30/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure BOTAFOGO | 4 – 0 | CABALLITO |
Veure LOS MOLINOS | 1 – 0 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Veure OCEAN | 1 – 1 | 16 DE JULIO |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 5 – 3 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure LA JUVE | 2 – 1 | HEISENBERG |
Veure ASTON BEER | 5 – 1 | THC |
Veure ASTON BEER | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Veure SKOL | 3 – 0 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure TURULECO | 3 – 0 | BOEDO |
Jornada 15 (14/08/21 – 06/11/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure ASTON BEER | 4 – 0 | TURULECO |
Veure LUGANOTASARAY | 2 – 2 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 2 – 4 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 2 – 2 | LA JUVE |
Veure 16 DE JULIO | 3 – 2 | DOBLE CUARTO |
Veure HEISENBERG | 3 – 1 | CABALLITO |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | THC |
Veure OCEAN | 1 – 4 | SKOL |
Veure BOEDO | 0 – 3 | CABALLITO |
Jornada 16
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure TURULECO | 2 – 5 | BOTAFOGO |
Veure SKOL | 2 – 1 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure SPORTIVO NORTE | 4 – 0 | CABALLITO |
Veure DOBLE CUARTO | 0 – 3 | SPORTIVO NORTE |
Veure BOEDO | 0 – 0 | NISMAN DE CABEZA |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | 16 DE JULIO |
Veure HEISENBERG | 3 – 0 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | ASTON BEER |
Jornada 17
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure HEISENBERG | 3 – 0 | TURULECO |
Veure OCEAN | 3 – 0 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure ASTON BEER | 3 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Veure BOEDO | 0 – 0 | CAFE VELOZ |
Veure BOTAFOGO | 3 – 0 | LUGANOTASARAY |
Veure CAFE VELOZ | 0 – 3 | SKOL |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 3 – 0 | THC |
Veure CHUPAENZE FC | 3 – 0 | LA JUVE |
Veure NISMAN DE CABEZA | 0 – 3 | LOS MOLINOS |
Veure THC | 0 – 3 | CABALLITO |